Sunday, 21 March 2010


do i like you for? the chances of anything happening are slimmer than a starving anorexic african* so why the fuck do i persist with it!? give up, dude.

* no offence to any of those reading this

Saturday, 20 March 2010

fed up

i'm fed up with life and the unnecessary piles of shit that are constantly flung at me.

i was walking down the street just the other day
and i saw a man laying on the ground in dismay
i approached him but before i got to him he held his hand up
he muttered something but i couldn't hear him, in his hand was a cup

in this cup was two singular pound coins, maybe he's homeless
i asked if he was and he replied, "no, i prefer the term boneless."
"why?" i replied. he stayed silent and placed the cup back on the ground
his hand too, i was confused. he simply said "would you like two pounds?"

Thursday, 18 March 2010


yo, mate. if you're reading this. you're gay. ahhahaahahaahahhhahahahahahahaha.

here's a funny picture.

Sunday, 14 March 2010


why can't we just be!?


how about you stop fucking lying to me and tell me what the fuck you want. if you talk to me today i think i'm gonna fucking FLIP.


Thursday, 11 March 2010

out of weed and skint.

sucks to be me. oh, well. i'm aight.

get money this tuesday. big man tingz. lol.

gona post neckle camp's album to my grime blog in a bit, and another few of my choosing. i just realized i've quite a few on my comp so i'll put one or two up later. stay tuned.

Wednesday, 10 March 2010


I SLEPT LAST NIGHT. omg this is the reason i'm in such a chillin mood. plus im high. ;)